Latuff's Pizzeria & Pannekoeken Huis Plymouth, MN
10820 Highway 55, Plymouth, MN
Take Out Only

8 Pc Bucket of Chicken
The Bucket of Chicken is only available as a take out order. A standard order for a Bucket of Chicken is the whole chicken. Choose all white meat or all dark meat for an extra $3.10.$22.00Pint of Coleslaw
$6.75Ranch
$1.50+Creamy Italian
$1.50+French Dressing
$1.50+Bleu Cheese
$1.50+Italian Vinaigrette
$1.50+Thousand Island
$1.50+Take Out Drinks
Online Breakfast Menu
Pannenkoeken
A traditional Dutch pannenkoeken dusted with powdered sugar. Served with lemon wedges and butter.
Apple Cranberry or Peach or Rhubarb Pannekoeken
$15.00
Apple Pannekoeken
$14.00Aussie Aussie Pannekoeken
$18.00Bacon Delight Pannenkoeken
For a savory option, bacon is crumbled and baked into our traditional Dutch pannenkoeken.$16.00Banana Cream Pannenkoeken
A traditional Dutch pannenkoeken baked with bananas and vanilla custard. Topped with whipped cream.$15.00Banana Foster Pannekoeken
$16.00Banana Pineapple Pannenkoeken
A traditional Dutch pannenkoeken baked with pineapple and banana. Topped with pecans and our house-made rum sauce.$15.00Caramel Apple Delight Pannekoeken
$15.00Cinnamon Sugar Pannenkoeken
A traditional Dutch pannenkoeken baked with a cinnamon sugar glaze. For an additional charge, these fruits pair exceptionally well baked with our cinnamon sugar glaze: green apple, cranberry-apple, & pineapple. Ask about seasonal offerings: peach, rhubarb.$14.00Dutch Pannenkoeken
A traditional Dutch pannenkoeken.$12.00Grand Apple Deluxe Pannekoeken
$16.00Grand Apple Deluxe Pannekoeken
$16.00Hawaiin Delight Pannekoeken
$18.00Kiwi Berry Patach Pannekoeken
$18.00Mango and Berries Dream Pannekoeken
$18.00Mettwurst Gouda Pannekoeken
$18.00Strawwwwwberries Pannekoeken
$16.00
Triple Berry Pannenkoeken
A traditional Dutch pannenkoeken baked with a medley of blueberry, raspberry and blackberry compote.$19.00Tropical Bliss Pannenkoeken
A traditional Dutch pannenkoeken baked with pineapple, banana, and kiwi. Topped with pecans.$18.00Warm Fruit Pannekoeken
$14.00
Skillets
La Fiesta Skillet
Two eggs cooked as you like. Choose Chorizo sausage or grilled chicken. Includes peppers, onions, tomatoes and cheddar cheese. Topped with avocado slices and pico de gallo.$16.00Meat and Eggs Skillet
Two eggs cooked as you like. Choose standard 3 sausage links or 2 strips of bacon. Upgrade to mettwurst, ham, or steak ($2).$15.00Steak & Eggs Skillet
Two eggs cooked as you like with sirloin steak. Upgrade to ribeye steak ($7). Add broccoli ($3).$18.00Eggs Benedict
Two eggs, toasted English muffin, ham, and our house-made hollandaise sauce.$16.00Ham & Mushroom Medley Skillet
Two eggs cooked as you like with ham, mushrooms, and American cheese.$12.00Country Biscuit Skillet
Two scrambled eggs served with a toasted biscuit and sausage. Topped with our house-made sausage gravy.$14.00Country Fried Steak Skillet
Two eggs cooked as you like. Topped with our house-made sausage gravy.$18.00Everything Skillet
Two eggs cooked as you like. Includes ham, bacon, mettwurst, peppers, onions, mushrooms, tomatoes, and cheddar cheese. Topped with our house-made hollandaise sauce.$16.00Huevos Rancheros
$13.00Denver Skillet
$13.00Turkey and Veggie Skillet
Two eggs cooked as you like. Includes smoked turkey breast, peppers, onions, mushrooms, tomatoes. Does not include cheese. Comes with Dutch-oven potatoes as a lighter choice. Served with dry multi-grain toast. *Healthier Option*$14.00Veggie Frittata
Egg whites, broccoli, peppers, onions, mushrooms, and tomato. Choose 2 cheeses. Topped with avocado. *Healthier Option*$14.00
Omelets
Meat and Cheese Omelet
Choose ham, bacon, sausage, mettwurst, or chorizo. Choose your cheese. Add extra meat ($3 each).$15.00Southwest Omelet
Taco-seasoned ground beef, peppers, onions, black olives, and pepper cheese. Salsa and sour cream served on the side.$15.00Denver Omelet
Ham, peppers, onions, and Gouda.$14.00Everything Omelet
Ham, bacon, mettwurst, peppers, onions, mushrooms, tomatoes, and cheddar.$18.00Turkey Divan Omelet
Smoked turkey breast, broccoli, and Swiss. Topped with our house-made hollandaise sauce.$15.00Turkey and Broccoli Omelet
Smoked turkey breast and broccoli. Choose your cheese. Served with fresh fruit and multi-grain toast. *Healthy Option*$14.00Mushroom and Cheese Omelet
Mushrooms, gouda, and cheddar. Served with fruit and multi-grain toast. *Healthy Option*$12.00Veggie and Cheese Omelet
Broccoli, peppers, onions, mushrooms, and tomatoes. Choose your cheese. Served with fruit and multi-grain toast. *Healthy Option*$13.003 Cheese Omelet
$14.00Dutch Country Omelet
$18.00
From the Griddle
Cake and Eggs
Two buttermilk pancakes. Two eggs cooked as you like. Choose a meat: 2 slices of bacon, 2 sausage links, ham or mettwurst.$14.004 Buttermilk Pancakes
buttermilk pancakes. Choose 2 slices of bacon or 2 sausage links. One topping is included: powdered sugar, strawberry, blueberry, raspberry, blackberry, chocolate chips, or pecans & rum sauce. Additional fruit topping ($4).$14.00Belgian Waffle
Belgian waffle served with powdered sugar and whipped cream. Choose 2 slices of bacon or 2 sausage links. Add fruit topping ($4), chocolate chips ($1), or pecans & rum sauce ($1).$14.00French Toast
French toast. Choose 2 slices of bacon or 2 sausage links. Add fruit topping ($4), chocolate chips ($1), or pecans & rum sauce ($1).$14.00Dutch Potato Pancakes
Dutch potato pancakes. Choose 2 slices of bacon or 2 sausage links. Add fruit topping ($4), chocolate chips ($1), or pecans & rum sauce ($1).$15.00Granola Pancakes
Granola pancakes. Choose 2 slices of bacon or 2 sausage links. Add fruit topping ($4), chocolate chips ($1), or pecans & rum sauce ($1).$14.00Fruity Deluxe adds strawberries, Bananas and Blueberris
$4.00
Light Menu
Breakfast Sides A La Carte
1 egg
$3.001 Mettwurst
$6.001 Pancake
$3.001 Potato Pancake
$3.501 spicy Italian Sausage
$5.002 Buttermilk Pancakes
$6.002 French Toast
$7.002 Potato Pancakes
$6.003 Sausage Patties
$6.003 strips Bacon
$6.003 Turkey Sausage patties
$6.00Applesauce
$4.00Avocado Slices
$4.00Avocado Toast
$8.00Baja Hashbrowns
$9.00Biscuit & Gravy
$6.00Carmel Roll
$6.00Cinnamon Roll
$5.00Denver Hashbrowns
$8.00Dutch Oven Potatoes
$6.00English Muffin
$4.00Everything Hashbrowns
$9.00Gravy
$3.00Ham Steak
$7.00Hashbrowns
$5.00Hollandaise Sauce
$2.00Ice Cream A la Mode
$4.00Mandarin Oranges
$3.00Muffin
$4.00Pico De Gallo
$3.00Rye Bread
$4.00Salsa
$1.00Side Sirloin
$14.00Sliced Turkey
$4.00Wheat Toast
$4.00White Toast
$4.00
Breakfast Pizza
Online Appetizers
Appetizers

Mozzarella Cheese Bread
Toasted garlic bread topped with mozzarella. Served with pasta sauce$10.00Chicken Tenders
Breaded chicken tenders$11.00
Garlic Bread
$6.00
Italian Wings
Deep-fried chicken wings with our secret Italian spice$14.50
Meatball Dip
Two homemade meatballs in sauce with garlic bread$10.00
Onion Rings
Freshly sliced onions dipped in our specialty batter deep fried golden brown$12.00
Pickle Fries
Deep fried served with ranch$8.00
Deep Fried Banana
$6.00
Online Specialty Pizza
Specialty Pizza

10" Latuffs Special
Sausage, pepperoni, green & black olives, onion, mushrooms, & green peppers$20.00
14" Latuffs Special
Sausage, pepperoni, green & black olives, onion, mushrooms, & green peppers$30.00
10" Marlies
Mozzarella, pepperoni, tomato, & fresh basil$17.00
14" Marlies
Mozzarella, pepperoni, tomato, & fresh basil$23.00
10" Meatlover's
Sausage, pepperoni, hamburger & salami$18.00
14" Meatlover's
Sausage, pepperoni, hamburger & salami$25.00
10" Italian Favorite
Sausage, salami, & pepperoncini peppers$17.00
14" Italian Favorite
Sausage, salami, & pepperoncini peppers$23.00
10" Peppadew
White sauce, Canadian bacon, peppa pineapple$18.00
14" Peppadew
White sauce, Canadian bacon, peppa pineapple$25.00
10" Brent's Pizza
Canadian bacon, sausage, pepperoni, pineapple, pepperoncini, & onion$22.00
14" Brent's Pizza
Canadian bacon, sausage, pepperoni, pineapple, pepperoncini, & onion$29.00
10" Pineapple Chicken
White sauce, chicken, pineapple, & onion$17.00
14" Pineapple Chicken
White sauce, chicken, pineapple, & onion$23.00
10" Vegetarian
Onion, green pepper, mushroom, & feta$17.00
14" Vegetarian
Onion, green pepper, mushroom, & feta$23.00
10" BBQ Chicken
BBQ sauce, onion, mozzarella & Cheddar cheese$18.00
14" BBQ Chicken
BBQ sauce, onion, mozzarella & Cheddar cheese$24.00
10" Veggie Supreme
Broccoli, Green Peppers, Onion, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Zucchini and Feta. ALL NEW!$19.00
14" Veggie Supreme
Broccoli, green Peppers, onion, sun-dried tomatoes, zucchini and feta. ALL NEW!$25.00
10" Bacon Cheese
Hamburger, breakfast bacon, pickles, onion & Cheddar cheese$22.00
14" Bacon Cheese
Hamburger, breakfast bacon, pickles, onion & Cheddar cheese$29.00
10" Aloha
Latuff's Version of the Hawaiian Pizza! Red Sauce, Canadian Bacon, Pineapple and Real Bacon Bits$17.00
14" Aloha
Latuff's Version of the Hawaiian Pizza! Red Sauce, Canadian Bacon, Pineapple and Real Bacon Bits$23.00
10" Artsy
White Sauce, Spinach, Artichokes, Feta Cheese on our Mozzarella Cheese! Add Sausage or Chicken for meat-eaters!$17.00
14" Artsy
White Sauce, Spinach, Artichokes, Feta Cheese on our Mozzarella Cheese! Add Sausage for meat-eaters!$23.00
10" Four Cheeses
Mozzarella, Shredded parmesan, Cheddar and Fetta makes the wonderful mix of Cheeses!$16.00
14" Four Cheeses
Mozzarella, Shredded parmesan, Cheddar and Fetta makes the wonderful mix of Cheeses!$23.00
10" Hottie
This one is SPICY! Red Sauce, Pepperoni, Pepperoncini, jalapenos and hot honey drizzle on top.$17.00
14" Hottie
This one is SPICY! Red Sauce, Pepperoni, Pepperoncini, jalapenos and hot honey drizzle on top.$25.00
10 " The Plymouth
Named after our city! Red & White Sauce layered to perfection with Pepperoni, pepperoncini, and banana peppers. ALL P's!$19.00
14" The Plymouth
Named after our city! Red & White Sauce layered to perfection with Pepperoni, pepperoncini, and banana peppers. ALL P's!$26.00
10" Specialty Pizza of the Month
Fiesta Pizza, Chorizo, pico de gallo, our special sauce and salsa!$18.00
14" Specialty Pizza of the Month
Fiesta Pizza, Chorizo, pico de gallo, our special sauce and salsa!$25.00
10" Fresh Margarita
Fresh Mozz, Basil, Tomato, a classic!$18.0014" Fresh Margarita
Fresh Mozz, Basil, Tomatoes. A Classic pizza!$25.00
Online Pasta Dinners
Pasta Dinners
1/2 Spaghetti & 1/2 Ravioli Dinner
Spaghetti with one meatball and your choice of beef or cheese ravioli$18.00
Dinner Baked Rigatoni
Rigatoni with one meatball covered in mozzarella cheese; baked to perfection$18.00
Dinner Beef Ravioli
Served with two meatballs$18.00Dinner Cheese Ravioli
Served with one meatball$18.00
Chicken Parmesan
Broiled hormone free chicken breast topped with mozzarella served with spaghetti$19.00
Fettuccine Alfredo
Rich cream sauce served over fettuccine noodles$16.00
Dinner Lasagna
Voted best pasta dish by Plymouth magazine$19.00
Dinner Sampler
Can't decide, try it all. Rigatoni, beef ravioli, & spaghetti served with two meatballs$18.00
Dinner Rigatoni & Meatballs
Rigatoni served with two meatballs$18.00
Dinner Spaghetti & Meatballs
Spaghetti served with two beef meatballs$18.00Dinner Spaghetti & Sausage
Spaghetti served with our spicy Italian sausage$19.00
Dinner Veal Parmesan
Lightly breaded veal served with spaghetti topped with mozzarella$18.00
Mostaccioli Rigatoni
Red Sauce with Ricotta Cheese on a bed of Rigatoni noodles! Meatball is optional!$16.00
Online Fried Chicken
Fried Chicken
Fried Chicken orders that are not the bucket, includes Coleslaw or dinner salad and an additional side of French fries, baked potato, house steak potatoes, broccoli or a side order of pasta
Online Sandwich & Burgers
Sandwich & Burgers

Chicken Breast Sandwich
Broiled hormone free chicken topped with mayo, swiss cheese, bacon, & tomato$14.50
Classic B.L.T
$13.00Grande California Burger 1/2 lb
Ground sirloin beef with mayo, lettuce, & tomato$12.00
Grande Deluxe Bacon Cheeseburger 1/2lb
Ground sirloin beef with mayo, cheese, lettuce & tomato$14.00Grande Hamburger 1/2 lbs
$11.00
Grande Italiano Burger 1/2lbs
Ground sirloin beef covered in sauce & mozzarella$12.00
Grande Mushroom Burger 1/2lbs
Ground sirloin beef with Swiss cheese & mushroom$12.00
Grilled Cheese
$7.00
Hot Dago Sandwich
Italian sausage patty on french bread with red sauce & mozzarella cheese$12.50
Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
Served with mayo, lettuce, tomato & Kettle Chips$12.00
Pepperoni Sandwiches
Served with two pepperoni sandwiches with mozzarella cheese on Garlic Toasts. Simple but delicious!$12.00
Dinner Sandwiches
Grande Hamburger 1/2 lbs
$11.00
Hot Dago Sandwich
Italian sausage patty on french bread with red sauce & mozzarella cheese$12.50
Pepperoni Sandwiches
Served with two pepperoni sandwiches with mozzarella cheese on Garlic Toasts. Simple but delicious!$12.00
Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
Served with mayo, lettuce, tomato & Kettle Chips$12.00
Online Salads
Salads

Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine tossed with seasoned croutons, parmesan cheese, and Caesar dressing. Add grilled chicken, crispy chicken or shrimp for an additional $4.90.$12.50
Chef Salad
Crisp lettuce, ham, turkey, cheese, egg, black olives, tomatoes, & seasoned croutons$15.00
Chicken Salad
Broiled or crispy chicken, pineapple, mandarin oranges, egg, tomatoes, black olives, lettuce, & croutons$16.00Greek Salad
Salami, sundried tomatoes, feta cheese, black olives, crisp lettuce, & croutons$15.00
Italian Salad
Dry pepperoni, pepperoncini pepper, tomatoes, olives, green pepper, lettuce, & croutons$15.00Shrimp Salad
$16.00
Side Dinner Salad
Mixed lettuce, grape tomatoes, & croutons$5.50
Online Lunch Deals
Lunch Deals
Baked Rigatoni Lunch Special
Rigatoni noodles baked with mozzarella & one meatball$13.00Lunch Chicken Parmesan
Breaded Chicken with mozzarella cheese, and red sauce served with spaghetti noodles and Garlic bread!$13.50Lasagna Lunch Special
Voted best pasta dish by Plymouth magazine$14.00Latuffs Sampler Lunch Special
Rigatoni, beef ravioli, spaghetti & one meatball$14.00Ravioli Lunch Special
Beef ravioli served with one meatball$13.00Rigatoni Lunch Special
Served with one meatball$12.00Spaghetti & Sausage Lunch Special
Spaghetti served with our spicy Italian sausage$14.00Spaghetti Lunch Special
Served with one meatball$13.00Veal Parm Lunch Special
includes mozzarella and red sauce on patty served with spaghetti noodles and Garlic Bread$12.00
Express Pizza Slice includes can of pop
$8.00Mostaccioli Rigatoni
$12.00
Calzone
$13.00
Online Sides
Sides
Baked Potato
$4.00Dough
$5.00+French Fries
$5.50Side of Sauces
Side Alfredo pasta
$10.00Side Beef Ravioli
$8.00Side Cheese Ravioli
$8.50Side Creamy Coleslaw
$3.50Side Dressing 3.5 OZ
$1.50Side Italian Sausages
$8.00Side Mac & Cheese
$8.00Side of Broccoli
$3.95Side of Broiled Chicken Breast
$5.00Side One Meatball
$3.50Side Rigatoni
$8.00Side Spaghetti
$8.00Baked Potato Wedges
$4.00
Online Drinks
Non-Alcoholic

Spumoni Ice Cream
$5.00
1







